wtorek
06.12
środa
07.12
czwartek
08.12
piątek
09.12
sobota
10.12
od 06.00
Dariusz Kantypowicz OP
Krzysztof Pałys OP
Tomasz Pękala OP
Paweł Kuś OP
Michał Mrozek OP
Michał Szałkowski OP
Krzysztof Michałowski OP
Karol Karbownik OP
Hieronim Kaczmarek OP
Dominik Zarychta OP
od 08.00
Michał Szałkowski OP
Michał Chaberek OP
Radosław Broniek OP
Mateusz Przanowski OP
Mariusz Kulig OP
od 11.45
Paweł Kuś OP
Rafał Skrobacz OP
Michał Szałkowski OP
Krzysztof Pałys OP
Łukasz Filc OP
Krzysztof Michałowski OP
Dariusz Czajkowski OP
Stanisław Górski OP
Zbigniew Pajda OP
Paweł Kuś OP
Norbert Oczkowski OP
Karol Karbownik OP
Dawid Grześkowiak OP
Dariusz Czajkowski OP
17.30 - 19.00
Piotr Laskowski OP
Norbert Oczkowski OP
Michał Mrozek OP
Rafał Skrobacz OP
Dawid Grześkowiak OP
Dominik Zarychta OP
Rafał Skrobacz OP
Zbigniew Pajda OP
Łukasz Filc OP
Rafał Skrobacz OP
19.00 - 20.00
Dominik Zarychta OP
Łukasz Filc OP
Dariusz Czajkowski OP
Krzysztof Michałowski OP
Mateusz Przanowski OP
Lucjan Sobkowicz OP
Dawid Grześkowiak OP
Adam Choma OP
Radosław Broniek OP
Tomasz Pękala OP
Lucjan Sobkowicz OP
wtorek
06.12
od 06.00
Dariusz Kantypowicz OP
Krzysztof Pałys OP
od 08.00
Michał Szałkowski OP
od 11.45
Paweł Kuś OP
Rafał Skrobacz OP
17.30 - 19.00
Piotr Laskowski OP
Norbert Oczkowski OP
19.00 - 20.00
Dominik Zarychta OP
Łukasz Filc OP
środa
07.12
od 06.00
Tomasz Pękala OP
Paweł Kuś OP
od 08.00
Michał Chaberek OP
od 11.45
Michał Szałkowski OP
Krzysztof Pałys OP
17.30 - 19.00
Michał Mrozek OP
Rafał Skrobacz OP
19.00 - 20.00
Dariusz Czajkowski OP
Krzysztof Michałowski OP
czwartek
08.12
od 06.00
Michał Mrozek OP
Michał Szałkowski OP
od 08.00
Radosław Broniek OP
od 11.45
Łukasz Filc OP
Krzysztof Michałowski OP
Dariusz Czajkowski OP
Stanisław Górski OP
Zbigniew Pajda OP
17.30 - 19.00
Dawid Grześkowiak OP
Dominik Zarychta OP
19.00 - 20.00
Mateusz Przanowski OP
Lucjan Sobkowicz OP
piątek
09.12
od 06.00
Krzysztof Michałowski OP
Karol Karbownik OP
od 08.00
Mateusz Przanowski OP
od 11.45
Paweł Kuś OP
Norbert Oczkowski OP
17.30 - 19.00
Rafał Skrobacz OP
Zbigniew Pajda OP
19.00 - 20.00
Dawid Grześkowiak OP
Adam Choma OP
sobota
10.12
od 06.00
Hieronim Kaczmarek OP
Dominik Zarychta OP
od 08.00
Mariusz Kulig OP
od 11.45
Karol Karbownik OP
Dawid Grześkowiak OP
Dariusz Czajkowski OP
17.30 - 19.00
Łukasz Filc OP
Rafał Skrobacz OP
19.00 - 20.00
Radosław Broniek OP
Tomasz Pękala OP
Lucjan Sobkowicz OP
niedziela
11.12
od 07.00
Krzysztof Michałowski OP
od 07.45
Hieronim Kaczmarek OP
Dawid Grześkowiak OP
od 09.15
Łukasz Filc OP
Mariusz Kulig OP
Michał Mrozek OP
Tomasz Pękala OP
od 10.45
Karol Karbownik OP
Adam Choma OP
Dariusz Czajkowski OP
od 12.15
Mateusz Przanowski OP
Dawid Grześkowiak OP
Michał Mrozek OP
od 13.45
Dominik Zarychta OP
Lucjan Sobkowicz OP
Adam Choma OP
Stanisław Górski OP
od 16.45
Zbigniew Pajda OP
Łukasz Filc OP
Mateusz Przanowski OP
od 18.15
Rafał Skrobacz OP
Stanisław Górski OP
Norbert Oczkowski OP
od 19.45
Zbigniew Pajda OP
Marek Nowak OP
Radosław Broniek OP
Mariusz Kulig OP